Privacy Policy

Asia International Schools Limited (‘AISL’) is concerned to ensure that all personal data submitted through www.harrowschool.hk (‘this website’) are handled in accordance with the relevant provisions of the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance.

AISL will record visits to this website without collecting any personal identifiable information of users. Such general statistics are collected for the compilation of statistical reports and the diagnosis of problems with or concerning computer systems to help improve this website.

For different purposes and at different times you may be invited to provide personal data to AISL through this website on a voluntary basis. Personal information may include name, telephone number, mailing address or e-mail address, etc. AISL will specify the collection purpose and intended usage of your data when it invites you to provide such information and advise you how you may request access to or correction of the personal data provided.

Unless permitted or required by law, AISL will not disclose your personal data to any third parties without your prior consent.

This website uses SSL protocol to encrypt data during network transmission to protect your personal data. All personal data you provide to AISL via this website are secured, and access to them is restricted to authorised personnel only. AISL will not match the data obtained with any personal data possibly held by AISL.

You may click here for a copy of AISL’s Personal Information Collection Statement.

FOLLOW US ON WECHAT

WeChat ID: AISLHarrowSchools

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

ADMISSIONS

Contact Information

Email: admissions@harrowschool.ac.th

Telephone: +66 2 503 7222

Address:
Admissions Department
Harrow International Bangkok
45 Soi Kosumruamchai 14 Kosumruamchai Road Sikun, Don Mueang Bangkok 10210
Thailand

Contact Information

Main Campus
Email: admissions@harrowbeijing.cn
Telephone: +86 10 64448900
Address: No.287 Hegezhuang Village, Cuigezhuang County, Chaoyang District, Beijing, China 100102

City Campus
Email: cityadmissions@harrowbeijing.cn
Telephone: +86 10 64448100
Address: No. 5, 4th Block, Anzhen Xili (Anhuaqiao Station, Exit C1) Chaoyang District Beijing, 100029, China

Contact Information

Email: info@harrowchongqing.cn
Address: Liangjiang Avenue, Yubei District, Chongqing, China, 401147

Contact Information

Email:  admissions@harrowschool.hk
Address: 38 Tsing Ying Road, Tuen Mun, Hong Kong
Telephone: +852 2824 9099

Contact Information

Email:  info@harrowhaikou.cn
Address: No.11, 3rd Linhai Road, Meilan District, Haikou, Hainan, China, 571127

Contact Information

Email:  info@harrownanning.cn

Address:
No.6,Xintan Road,Yongning District,Nanning,Guangxi,China,530029

Contact Information

Email:  admissions@harrowshanghai.cn

Telephone: +86 21 6881 8282 ext 210/212

Address:
Admissions Department
Harrow International Shanghai
No. 588 Gaoxi Road, Pudong, Shanghai, China 200137

Contact Information

Email:  info@harrowshenzhen.cn
Address: 3rd Qianwan Road, Qianhai Cooperation Zone, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China, 518054

Contact Information

Email:  info@harrowzhuhai.cn

Address:
Harrow Innovation Leadership Academy Campus
Yiwen 2nd Avenue, Hengqin New District, Zhuhai, China, 519000

Harrow Little Lions Early Years Centre Campus
No.44, Bailian Road, Xiangzhou District, Zhuhai, China, 519000